Thursday, December 18, 2008

Party In Your Bedroom


Daddyo, Happy birthday :) 60th birthday ow
Dah tua kerepot but still Power Rangers , hahaha ( heck, he said he's strong like power rangers, haha )
Oh well, he's a great dad although he's strict, fierce and all. It's just a daddy thing right ? Being fierce, etc .. So yeah
It must be great to celebrate birthday in Mekah, no ?
Okay so , HAPPY BIRTHDAY EN. ABU ZARIM BIN MALIK <3













This is, Fahmi bin Ismail, the funny ass
Today's his birthday - 181208
Haha , he lalalaloves KitKat ( he can be veryvery hyper after eating KitKat )
He's veryvery funny but when he's serious ( rarely ), WUISH :s
Hahaha but well, I sorta owe him a big fat thanks and a lot more
He tried cheering me up when I'm absolutely down, he gave me his best opinions and advices :)
That's the bestfriend , seriously.
Okay so, HAPPY BIRTHDAY GAY ARSE FAHMI :D

1 comment:

Mami Poko said...

holy shit. it has been a loooooooooooong time since someone complimented me! im feeling wierd, happy and kitkatty at the same time!

thanks!

Histories